Team Schedules - 11U Boys - Div 1
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578726 | Anna Dias | Fld. 03 | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 4 | vs. | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 0 | ||
578727 | Nonotuck Park ($3 fee) | Fld. 04 | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 6 | vs. | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 5 | ||
578728 | West Springfield Middle School | Fld 01 | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 1 | vs. | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 3 | ||
578729 | Robinson St. Pool | Fld. 03 | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 3 | vs. | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578730 | Florence Rec. Fields | Fld.02 | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 4 | vs. | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578731 | Plumbrooke | Fld. 03 | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 2 | vs. | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 6 | ||
578732 | Nonotuck Park ($3 fee) | Fld. 04 | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 1 | vs. | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 6 | ||
578733 | Shaker Field | Fld. 02 | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 3 | vs. | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 2 | ||
578734 | State Street | Fld. 01 | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 1 | vs. | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578735 | Plumbrooke | Fld. 03 | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 0 | vs. | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 6 | ||
578736 | State Street | Fld. 01 | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 0 | vs. | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 2 | ||
578737 | Robinson St. Pool | Fld. 03 | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 7 | vs. | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 1 | ||
578738 | Shaker Field | Fld. 02 | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 0 | vs. | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578739 | State Street | Fld. 01 | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 2 | vs. | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578741 | Florence Rec. Fields | Fld.02 | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 6 | vs. | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 2 | ||
578743 | Plumbrooke | Fld. 03 | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 1 | vs. | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578742 | West Springfield Middle School | Fld 01 | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 1 | vs. | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578744 | Plumbrooke | Fld. 03 | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 2 | vs. | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578745 | Shaker Field | Fld. 02 | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 7 | vs. | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 0 | ||
578746 | West Springfield Middle School | Fld 01 | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 4 | vs. | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 4 | ||
578747 | Anna Dias | Fld. 03 | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 0 | vs. | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 2 | ||
578748 | Florence Rec. Fields | Fld.02 | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 5 | vs. | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578740 | Shaker Field | Fld. 02 | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 5 | vs. | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578749 | West Springfield Middle School | Fld 01 | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 2 | vs. | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578750 | Anna Dias | Fld. 03 | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 2 | vs. | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 1 | ||
578752 | Robinson St. Pool | Fld. 03 | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 0 | vs. | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 1 | ||
578751 | Nonotuck Park ($3 fee) | Fld. 04 | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 1 | vs. | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 6 | ||
578753 | State Street | Fld. 01 | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 3 | vs. | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
578755 | Nonotuck Park ($3 fee) | Fld. 04 | Easthampton 11UBD1 [Henninger] | 2 | vs. | Amherst 11UBD1 [Shakhawat] - Spring | 6 | ||
578754 | Anna Dias | Fld. 03 | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 2 | vs. | Belchertown United 11UBD1 [Black] | 4 | ||
578756 | Florence Rec. Fields | Fld.02 | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 3 | vs. | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 1 | ||
578757 | Robinson St. Pool | Fld. 03 | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 3 | vs. | West Springfield 11UBD1 [Rebels] | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
613024 | Wilbraham Middle School | Fld.03A | Northampton 11UB [Blue] | 1 | vs. | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | 3 | |
613025 | Wilbraham Middle School | Fld.03B | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] | 1 | vs. | Ludlow 11UBD1 [Lions] | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
613026 | Wilbraham Middle School | Fld.03A | Enfield 11UBD1 [Wolves Black] | vs. | Agawam 11UBD1 [Hanscom] |